Filter by

Manufacturers
Filter
Fiber Solutions
Fiber Solutions

Fiber Solutions

Reference: MC-1GF-1GE

Brand: OEM

MC-1GF-1GE

Media Converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Base-TX - Reduced size

Price €40.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: MC-2SFP

Brand: OEM

MC-2SFP

Media Converter - SFP to SFP - 2x SFP - 1.25 Gb/s - Single-mode and Multimode supported - Reduced size

Price €48.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: MC-SC45-DM805

Brand: OEM

MC-SC45-DM805

Media Converter - Ethernet RJ45 - Multimode Fiber - Duplex SC connector - TRx 850 nm - Gigabit - Maximum 550 m

Price €48.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: MC-SMF2MMF

Brand: OEM

MC-SMF2MMF

Media Converter - Multimode to Single mode - 2x SC duplex connector - Multimode 850 mm - 550 m - Single mode 1310 mm - 20 km - 125 Mb/s

Price €90.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: MC1FE-SFP

Brand: OEM

MC1FE-SFP

Media Converter - 1x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Fast Ethernet - 10/100 Base-TX - Reduced size

Price €30.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: MC2GE-SFP

Brand: OEM

MC2GE-SFP

Media Converter - 2x Ethernet RJ45 - 1x SFP - Gigabit - 10/100/1000 Base-TX - Reduced size

Price €56.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

Brand: OEM

SFP-1310-02MMF-LC

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 2 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

Price €14.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

Brand: OEM

SFP-1310-20SMF-LC

SFP transceiver module - TRx 1310 nm - Single mode fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 20 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

Price €14.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: SFP-850-005MMF-LC

Brand: OEM

SFP-850-005MMF-LC

SFP transceiver module - TRx 850 nm - Multimode Fiber - LC Duplex connector - Maximum 550 m - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-SX

Price €14.00
More
Op voorraad

Reference: SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

Brand: OEM

SFP-TR1513-20SMF-SC

Pair of SFP transceiver modules - Tx 1550/1310 nm Rx 1310/1550 nm - Single mode fiber - SC Simplex Connector - BiDi - Maximum 20 km - 1.25Gb/s - 1000Base-LX

Price €38.00
More
Op voorraad